Epreuve

Triathlon du Hauts Pays Valdeblore La colmiane

Date

11 juillet 2009

Distance

26,2

Club

MBC Nice

Temps

1:07:35

Catégorie

Toutes

Moyenne

23,26

Classés :

78

Nb de partants :

79

Classement Scratch

Place

Doss

Nom

Prénom

Date Naissance

Caté

Club

Delta

Temps Relatif

Temps absolu

Ecart

1

79

TARRIDE

GREGOIRE

1991

JUN

POISSY TRI

0:39:00

1:46:35

1:07:35

0:00:00

2

63

FAVRE

FRANKY

1971

S3

TRAINING DRAGUIGNAN

0:31:00

1:40:44

1:09:44

0:02:09

3

78

VON BERG

RODOLPHE

1993

CAD

TRISTARS CANNES

0:38:30

1:48:36

1:10:06

0:02:31

4

77

MENANTEAU

YOHANN

1978

S3

TRISTARS CANNES

0:38:00

1:48:12

1:10:12

0:02:37

5

80

MARCHAND

JERÔME

1971

S4

ST LAURENTIN  TRI

0:39:30

1:50:34

1:11:04

0:03:29

6

83

OSTER

LAURENT

1969

V1

METZ TRIATHLON

0:41:00

1:52:42

1:11:42

0:04:07

7

8

AMADORI

FRANCK

1972

S4

TRI T ROQUEBRUNE CM

0:03:30

1:16:30

1:13:00

0:05:25

8

15

BLANCHET

OLIVIER

1979

S3

ST RAPHAEL TRI

0:07:00

1:20:38

1:13:38

0:06:03

9

46

DUILHÉ

DENIS

1966

V1

ST LAURENTIN  TRI

0:22:30

1:36:32

1:14:02

0:06:27

10

51

KAH

FABRICE

1976

S3

NON LICENCIE

0:25:00

1:41:41

1:16:41

0:09:06

11

64

MACCIO

MAXIMILIEN

1969

V1

TRI T ROQUEBRUNE CM

0:31:30

1:49:04

1:17:34

0:09:59

12

53

MONTANDON

FRANCK

1971

S4

AS MCO TRI

0:26:00

1:43:37

1:17:37

0:10:02

13

13

ALESSANDRA

JEAN-FRANÇOIS

1969

V1

TRI T ROQUEBRUNE CM

0:06:00

1:24:32

1:18:32

0:10:57

14

52

GARNIER

FRANCK

1973

S4

NON LICENCIE

0:25:30

1:44:12

1:18:42

0:11:07

15

70

GAVOIS

RICHARD

1975

S3

ST LAURENTIN  TRI

0:34:30

1:53:27

1:18:57

0:11:22

16

82

CHARIAULT

SÉBASTIEN

1975

S3

NICE TRIATHLON CLUB

0:40:30

2:00:01

1:19:31

0:11:56

17

23

ARTUSIO

VINCENT

1965

V1

ST LAURENTIN  TRI

0:11:00

1:30:47

1:19:47

0:12:12

18

59

BERTOCCHI

GUILLAUME

1980

S2

TRI LEUWEN Belgique

0:29:00

1:48:49

1:19:49

0:12:14

19

6

ASSANTE

DYLAN

1993

CAD

NON LICENCIE

0:02:30

1:23:13

1:20:43

0:13:08

20

41

PIACENTINI

AUGUSTE

1963

V2

LS3C

0:20:00

1:40:48

1:20:48

0:13:13

21

68

FERRARA

PATRICK

1966

V1

TRISTARS CANNES

0:33:30

1:54:23

1:20:53

0:13:18

22

2

BIANCHI

BERNARD

1954

V4

ST LAURENTIN  TRI

0:00:30

1:22:11

1:21:41

0:14:06

23

60

VETTU

HERVÉ

1966

V1

TRI T ROQUEBRUNE CM

0:29:30

1:51:18

1:21:48

0:14:13

24

35

LE VAILLANT

VIRGINIE

1981

S2 F

ST RAPHAEL TRI

0:17:00

1:38:58

1:21:58

0:14:23

25

67

TCHOKAKLIAN

PASCAL

1967

V1

CAVIGAL NCE TRI

0:33:00

1:55:26

1:22:26

0:14:51

26

44

SARAMITO

BRUNO

1969

V1

US CAGNES TRI

0:21:30

1:44:27

1:22:57

0:15:22

27

47

REGNAUD

DIDIER

1966

V1

NON LICENCIE

0:23:00

1:46:21

1:23:21

0:15:46

28

31

HENRY

ISABELLE

1968

V1 F

NON LICENCIE

0:15:00

1:38:28

1:23:28

0:15:53

29

18

CALZIA

PHILIPPE

1968

V1

NICE TRIATHLON CLUB

0:08:30

1:31:59

1:23:29

0:15:54

30

39

LEFEBVRE

RAYMOND

1950

V4

SIX FOURS TRIATHLON

0:19:00

1:42:57

1:23:57

0:16:22

31

71

NAVARRO

ROMAIN

1990

JUN

NON LICENCIE

0:35:00

1:59:15

1:24:15

0:16:40

32

81

BLANCHI

THIBAULT

1992

CAD

ST LAURENTIN  TRI

0:40:00

2:05:03

1:25:03

0:17:28

33

25

FAGNIARD

AUDREY

1986

S1 F

OLYMPIC NCE NAT

0:12:00

1:37:07

1:25:07

0:17:32

34

49

PASCAL

ERNEST

1958

V3

ANTIBES TRIATHLON

0:24:00

1:49:30

1:25:30

0:17:55

35

57

DEL COLLE

GILLES

1970

S4

ANTIBES TRIATHLON

0:28:00

1:54:34

1:26:34

0:18:59

36

22

BOVIS

STÉPHANE

1959

V3

ST LAURENTIN  TRI

0:10:30

1:37:12

1:26:42

0:19:07

37

12

ALESSANDRA

J.CHRISTOPHE

1958

V3

NON LICENCIE

0:05:30

1:32:58

1:27:28

0:19:53

38

38

BARBERO

ALEXANDRA

1975

S3

TRI T ROQUEBRUNE CM

0:18:30

1:46:12

1:27:42

0:20:07

39

5

DADA

CHRISTOPHE

1966

V1

LS3C

0:02:00

1:30:23

1:28:23

0:20:48

40

58

LEROY

GILLES

1960

V2

OLYMPIC NCE NAT

0:28:30

1:58:07

1:29:37

0:22:02

41

37

MONTOYA

CATHERINE

1967

V1 F

ST LAURTIN TRI

0:18:00

1:47:40

1:29:40

0:22:05

42

40

MEERSMAN

ROGER

0

V5

CAVIGAL NCE TRI

0:19:30

1:49:19

1:29:49

0:22:14

43

45

DELATTRE

DENIS

1972

S4

LS3C

0:22:00

1:51:55

1:29:55

0:22:20

44

61

DELéTANG

J.MARIE

1966

V1

NON LICENCIE

0:30:00

2:00:14

1:30:14

0:22:39

45

10

CHANé

FREDERIC

1968

V1

OLYMPIC NCE NAT

0:04:30

1:34:59

1:30:29

0:22:54

46

3

CLERC

BRUNO

1960

V2

ANTIBES TRIATHLON

0:01:00

1:31:44

1:30:44

0:23:09

47

4

CHAARA

CHAFIQ

1964

V2

TRISTARS CANNES

0:01:30

1:32:29

1:30:59

0:23:24

48

48

LEPETITCOLLIN

ÉRIC

1961

V2

ST LAURENTIN  TRI

0:23:30

1:54:32

1:31:02

0:23:27

49

17

ABOU

PHILIPPE

1978

S3

ST PAUL LA COLLE TRI

0:08:00

1:40:11

1:32:11

0:24:36

50

14

BOTTIN

JEAN-MARC

1959

V3

DUC TRIATHLON

0:06:30

1:39:25

1:32:55

0:25:20

51

20

CASSAT

PIERRE

1967

V1

NON LICENCIE

0:09:30

1:42:43

1:33:13

0:25:38

52

21

BOULANGER

SEBASTIEN

1991

JUN

NON LICENCIE

0:10:00

1:44:17

1:34:17

0:26:42

53

27

CHANé

SIEGRID

1969

V1 F

NON LICENCIE

0:13:00

1:47:57

1:34:57

0:27:22

54

54

SAFFIOTI

FRANCK

1989

S1

NON LICENCIE

0:26:30

2:01:58

1:35:28

0:27:53

55

34

NOVELLO

CORINNE

1966

V1 F

CAVIGAL NCE TRI

0:16:30

1:52:12

1:35:42

0:28:07

56

66

LLIDO

PASCAL

1963

V2

NON LICENCIE

0:32:30

2:09:33

1:37:03

0:29:28

57

26

BILLARD

CAROLE

1981

S2 F

NON LICENCIE

0:12:30

1:49:47

1:37:17

0:29:42

58

56

RADET

FRÉDÉRIC

1965

V1

ST LAURENTIN  TRI

0:27:30

2:05:06

1:37:36

0:30:01

59

9

BERTOCCHI

FRÉDÉRIC

1950

V4

ST LAURENTIN  TRI

0:04:00

1:41:39

1:37:39

0:30:04

60

28

URIE

PATRICK

1964

V2 M

NON LICENCIE

0:13:30

1:51:22

1:37:52

0:30:17

61

42

MARINO

BASTIEN

1988

S1

NON LICENCIE

0:20:30

1:58:55

1:38:25

0:30:50

62

74

MARCHETTO

STEPHANE

1967

V1

NON LICENCIE

0:36:30

2:15:32

1:39:02

0:31:27

63

69

GHEZALI

PHILIPPE

1966

V1

NON LICENCIE

0:34:00

2:13:32

1:39:32

0:31:57

64

32

JOFRE

SANDRA

1971

S4 F

NON LICENCIE

0:15:30

1:56:53

1:41:23

0:33:48

65

30

PERRIN

ISABELLE

1967

V1 F

NON LICENCIE

0:14:30

1:59:15

1:44:45

0:37:10

66

33

HARBONNIER

MANON

1992

CAD F

ST LAURENTIN  TRI

0:16:00

2:02:11

1:46:11

0:38:36

67

62

FERRARA

JOEL

1982

S2

NON LICENCIE

0:30:30

2:16:52

1:46:22

0:38:47

68

29

BOTTIN

CHRISTINE

1958

V3 F

DUC TRIATHLON

0:14:00

2:04:53

1:50:53

0:43:18

69

36

SOLLIET

DANIEL

1957

V3 M

CAVIGAL NCE TRI

0:17:30

2:09:21

1:51:51

0:44:16

70

7

BETAILLE

ERIC

1968

V1

NON LICENCIE

0:03:00

1:55:13

1:52:13

0:44:38

71

43

PRADOS

BRUNO

1961

V2

TRISTARS CANNES

0:21:00

2:13:22

1:52:22

0:44:47

72

76

HARBONNIER

VINCENT

1964

V2

ST LAURENTIN  TRI

0:37:30

2:32:47

1:55:17

0:47:42

73

72

GILARDI

SERGE

1961

V2

CAVIGAL

0:35:30

2:31:50

1:56:20

0:48:45

74

24

BALDINI

PATRICIA

1961

V2 F

NICE TRIATHLON CLUB

0:11:30

2:10:00

1:58:30

0:50:55

75

73

LICARI

SERGE

1961

V2

TRISTARS CANNES

0:36:00

2:48:32

2:12:32

1:04:57

76

50

SASSONE

EUGÈNE

1957

V3

CAVIGAL NCE TRI

0:24:30

2:44:22

2:19:52

1:12:17

77

1

PEYRAT

MATTHIEU

1977

S3

NON LICENCIE

0:00:00

2:20:47

2:20:47

1:13:12

78

11

APPOURCHAUX

GILLES

1941

V6

NON LICENCIE

0:05:00

2:30:24

2:25:24

1:17:49